Corydoras-Aurofrenatus

No reviews

Price:
Sale priceR 145.00
Stock:
In stock (41 units), ready to be shipped

Common Name:

CW005


Synonyms:

Corydoras ellisae


Family:

Callichthyidae


Distribution:

South America: Paraguay, Río Alguido, Canigi, near Arrogo Trementina, Villa Rica.

Size:

Male: 5.0 cm (2ins) Female: 5.5cm (2¼ins)


Temp:

22-26°C (71-79°F)


p.H.


6.0-7.2.

You may also like

Recently viewed